Spring naar hoofd-inhoud Skip to page footer

Deelnemers Karel Kuip Vierkampen 2024

Totaal: 87 deelnemers
titelnaamachternaamratingfideratingwoonplaatsclub
FM Peter Ypma 2288 2299 Gouda Messemaker-1847
FM Esper van Baar 2197 2204 Amsterdam Kennemer Combinatie
Peter de Roode 2171 2135 VELSERBROEK Santpoort
Hubert Schoen 2080 2185 Den Haag SHTV
Jan Willem Timmerman 2071 1989 Rijssen SG Max Euwe
Marijn Wester 2066 2048 Heerhugowaard Heerhugowaard
Coen Stoop 2012 2023 Bergen Bergen
Auke Wilming 1996 0 Reeuwijk Messemaker 1847
Ahnaf Uddin 1981 0 Almere Almere
Jasper Dekker 1972 1938 Amsterdam-West Amsterdam-West, sc Bergen
Rafiek Mohamedjoesoef 1968 0 Amsterdam S.V. Isolani
Ingmar Visser 1967 0 Ijmuiden Kijk Uit
Dimitar Argirov 1958 0 AMSTERDAM SV Amsterdam West
Hubrecht van den Brekel 1956 0 Haarlem HWP Haarlem
Willem Hensbergen 1948 0 Aalsmeer De Amstel
Joey Brouwer 1947 0 Wijchen Het Kasteel
Jan Burggraaf 1924 1971 haarlem Kennemer Comb
Jimmy Geboers 1915 1845 Tuinstraat De garde
Felix Kuijken 1909 1856 Amsterdam Caissa Amsterdam
Wim Nijenhuis 1905 1942 Amsterdam Caissa
Albert Dekker 1894 0 Bergen NH SC Bergen
Fred van Randen 1888 0 Lisse De Uil
Jan Seeleman 1883 0 Haarlem HWP
Boudewijn van Beckhoven 1883 0 Amsterdam ENPS / Caïssa
Adrie van de Vreede 1880 0 Krabbendijke SV Middelburg
Wouter Greve 1863 1843 Alkmaar S.C. Bergen
Paul Neering 1857 1885 Haarlem Spaarne Haarlem
Mink Muskens 1854 0 Haarlem HWP Haarlem
Lennard Duynkerke 1851 0 Yerseke De Zwarte Dame
Chris Kerkhoff 1851 0 Amstelveen S.V. Pegasus Amstelveen
Frans Arp 1850 0 Haarlem Het Spaarne
Diederik Gerritsen 1846 0 Amsterdam Amsterdam west
Elano de Jonge 1843 1860 Middelburg Middelburg
Jan-Geert Meulenkolk 1841 1809 Rijssen S.C. Rijssen
Riny Westveer 1830 1883 Waarde De Zwarte Dame
Gregory van den Ende 1824 0 Ijmuiden Kijk Uit
Jeannot Tuijnman 1818 0 haarlem zandvoort
Cok Ippel 1817 0 2162 GB Lisse De Uil Hillegom
Jort Cornelissen 1807 1753 Amsterdam VAS
Simon Greve 1800 0 Bergen Sc Bergen
Maarten Meulenkolk 1778 0 Rijssen S.C. Rijssen
Maarten Meulenkolk 1778 0 Rijssen S.C. Rijssen
Nanno Rijnders 1777 1695 Amsterdam VAS
Serkan Milli 1775 1801 Purmerend SC Purmerend
Filip Schutte 1772 1758 Amsterdam VAS
Korneel Joppe 1764 0 Vijfhuizen HWP Haarlem
Richard Koes 1755 1821 Schiedam S.V. Onesimus
Martin Rekelhof 1753 0 Amsterdam ENPS
Aron van der Haven 1752 0 Waddinxveen
Harmen van Beek 1748 0 Middelburg SV Middelburg
Jos Broersen 1743 0 Heemstede HWP
Jaap Rotte 1727 0 Haarlem HWP
Mark Hemelrijk 1723 0 Haarlem HWP Haarlem
Jesse van Gent 1719 0 Velserbroek HWP Haarlem
Harrie Boom 1704 1726 Amsterdam EsPion
Delano Buijsman 1700 0 Heerhugowaard Schaakvereniging Heerhugowaard
Bert Bergshoeff 1691 1734 Haarlem Het Spaarne
Paul Koks 1685 1731 Voorburg LSG
Leo Kruisselbrink 1685 0 Velserbroek Santpoort
Hans Pot 1682 0 Aalsmeer ratinghouder
Robert Balm 1677 1647 Haarlem Het Spaarne
Anders Ullnaess 1677 0 Den Haag Schaakhuis / HSV
Jaap de Knegt 1673 0 Amsterdam S.V. Amsterdam West
Bert-Jan Melchers 1663 1630 Purmerend SC Purmerend
Inge Bunschoten 1659 0 Bussum HSG
Hans Huson 1659 0 Haarlem HWP Haarlem
Gerton Sluis 1658 1643 VAS
Roeland Muskens 1649 0 Haarlem Hwp
Winfried Falk 1644 0 Aalsmeer AAS
Menno van der Haven 1643 0 Waddinxveen
Rob Van Haaften 1604 1607 Uithoorn KNSB
Willem de Ruig 1604 0 Haarlem HWP Haarlem
Klaas Been 1600 0 Leiden Philidor Leiden
Ronny Zeilemaker 1591 0 Haarlem
Jim Meij 1575 0 BADHOEVEDORP De Vennep
Aad van der Sluijs 1557 1543 Den Haag HSV
Marius Meesters 1551 0 Haarlem HWP Haarlem
Richard Gooijers 1537 0 Heerhugowaard svheerhugowaard
Roald Vos 1509 0 Arnhem ASR
Willem Giesesteijn 1378 0 eelde sc haren
Albert Wit 1365 0 Zaandam Het Witte Paard Zaandijk
Dim Langman 1332 0 Haarlem HWP Haarlem
Alek Wessels 1305 0 Oud-Beijerland -
Silvia Ferro 0 0 Haarlem
Geza Jaminon 0 0 Haarlem Geen
Tim Muter 0 0 Amsterdam
Dick Visser 0 0 bergen NH